> 特別賞受賞者

【 第93回 】
> 概要
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
> 巡回展選抜者

【 第92回 】
> 概要
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
> 巡回展選抜者

【 第91回 】
> 概要
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
> 巡回展選抜者

【 第90回 】
> 概要
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
> 巡回展選抜者

【 第89回 】
> 概要
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
> 巡回展選抜者

【 第88回 】
> 概要
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
> 巡回展選抜者

【 第87回 】
> 概要
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
> 巡回展選抜者

【 第86回 】
> 一般入選者
> 推挙者
搬入者数 351名/入選者数 201名(初入選者数44名) 白日会展に出品しよう

― 北海道 ―――
堂畑 時雄
小林 義晃
塚原 貴之
杉澤 義人(初)
盛本 学史
佐藤 真康(初)
野坂 太一
― 青森県 ―――
三橋 文彦
神  貴美子
― 岩手県 ―――
藤原 敬次郎
― 宮城県 ―――
宮田 文子
― 山形県 ―――
菊地 紀男
― 福島県 ―――
矢吹 浩二
― 茨城県 ―――
吉田 勝枝
郡司島 久
渡辺 仁美(初)
横島 誠
菅野 宗武
佐藤 和夫
鹿糠 新治
観音堂 満代
― 栃木県 ――
小池 里津子
栗原 公江(初)
大塚 恒子
渡辺 良子
小林 英雄
矢部 仁子
田代 大輔
― 群馬県 ―――
鈴木 信次
― 埼玉県 ―――
小川 八行
木村 義紀
島崎 英子
小河原 かほる(初)
岸浦 有希
四位 静子(初)
水原 庸夫
稲葉 英介
中川 道子
― 千葉県 ―――
佐伯 弘子
吾郷 進(初)
政木 久美子
栗原 政幸
薄井 義
郡 雅子
酒井 恵子
御法川 滋
関 七郎
山下 光子
― 東京都 ―――
重松 喜代子
鏡 泰裕
三谷 泰之(初)
松尾 佳昭
金森 まり
佐藤 陽也
高橋 妙子
佐山 朋子
浅尾 順子
丸山 孝子
蔵田 高津子(初)
新倉 毅
豊田 佳菜子
永田 哲郎
有川 和子
中村 真由美(初)
中尾 直貴
永瀬 美緒
宮本 絵梨(初)
神山 健(初)
茂木 公子(初)
― 神奈川県 ―――
納 義純
林原 郁子
広井 教子
平林 昇
大平 嘉和
吉田 友昭
中村 敦
沼尻 康之
岩本 行雄(初)
相川 佳子
有川 義明
藤田 文子
板倉 保
田中 利枝
白田 彩乃
吉岡 和恵(初)
― 長野県 ――
中沢 ゆかり
竹内 慶(初)
松下 英友(初)
西澤 美幸
― 新潟県 ―――
高橋 均
宮崎 仁美
― 富山県 ―――
清水 勉
― 石川県 ―――
末松 智
― 静岡県 ―――
佐藤 みち子(初)
高塚 紀江
乾 房子
西谷 之男(初)
西ヶ谷 千鶴子(初)
高松 遙子
吉田 道子
鈴木 きよ子
鍋田 忠彦
大原 永津子
松田 喜美子
志村 祥子(初)
新藤 則子
大橋 周平
帯金 正子(初)
― 愛知県 ―――
山元 知(初)
米沢 寿根(初)
住田 翔太
三村 稔
鬼頭 宏子
大場 三男
杉若 秋津
山口 和子
菊地 敏廣
高木 大
古澤 新司
久保 由美子
服部 としこ
針田 時夫
原 隆行(初)
服部 知子
― 三重県 ―――
雲 祐子
― 滋賀県 ―――
田中 明(初)
― 大阪府 ―――
川村 信子
百田 潤一(初)
金沢 湧洙
鎌谷 卓之
池上 正直
叶本 昌之(初)
里山 耕徳
田中 秀敏
― 京都府 ―――
山本 桂右
中村 理絵子
― 奈良県 ―――
左海 和人
稲満 すみよ
― 和歌山県 ―――
鈴木 康子
阪東 佳代
― 兵庫県 ―――
宇野 孝之
西田 味重子
児玉 えり子
中野 真知子(初)
― 岡山県 ―――
片岡 恵子
加藤 久子
芦田 宏平
藤原 光(初)
樋本 博人
田村 英之
出相 洸一
― 広島県 ―――
向井 正義
松村 卓志
三木 はるな
緒方 可奈子
藤川 弘康
宮本 佳子
三重野 慶
鹿瀬 明子(初)
― 山口県 ―――
岡田 忠司
小林 章人(初)
和田 幹雄
― 徳島県 ―――
鈴木 敬子
― 高知県 ―――
山崎 広志
佐竹 茂
― 愛媛県 ―――
弓山 俊一
― 福岡県 ―――
中里 壽子(初)
澤本 英子(初)
― 佐賀県 ―――
伊勢田 理沙(初)
― 長崎県 ―――
渡邊 裕榮
荒木 恭子
くわはら あつ季(初)
玉利 紀子
城代 成美
山口 知子(初)
梶原 由貴
小野 大輔
― 熊本県 ―――
今利 美咲
清田 節人
池田 榮子
米村 太一
梅田 和洋
五島 秀昭
犬童 征士
中村 隆司
松下 幸明
― 大分県 ―――
藤野 渉
古賀 充
竹内 照子
佐伯 美穂子
渡辺 勝利
長船 善祐
― 宮崎県 ―――
森川 礼子(初)
勝久 由美子(初)
徳丸 晃(初)
大浦 敦子(初)
服部 百合子(初)
― 鹿児島県 ―――
村山 義明
吉元 秀明(初)
徳永 敏
宮下 昭二

搬入者数 12名/入選者数 12名(初入選者数3名)
白日会展に出品しよう

― 東京都 ―――
コルドバッチェ・マンスール
齋藤 隆
― 長野県 ―――
桜井 剛
― 愛知県 ―――
浅井 直也
伊藤 宮子(初)
肝付 道明
― 大阪府 ―――
大林 初子(初)
― 兵庫県 ―――
中谷 晃
山本 将之
土本 周平
― 熊本県 ―――
平木 菜穂実(初)
― 鹿児島県 ―――
山下 洋平